Vzhledem k aktuální situaci preferujeme při osobním odběru platby kartou. Děkujeme za pochopení.

Doprava zdarma -14%
Netgear 10GBASE-LR SFP+ PK10 BNDL, AXM762P10
Netgear 10GBASE-LR SFP+ PK10 BNDL, AXM762P10
Netgear 10GBASE-LR SFP+ PK10 BNDL, AXM762P10
Netgear 10GBASE-LR SFP+ PK10 BNDL, AXM762P10

Netgear 10GBASE-LR SFP+ PK10 BNDL, AXM762P10

Cena s DPH
148 195 127 457 
Cena bez DPH
105 336 
Množství
P/N
AXM762P10-10000S
Záruka
60 měsíců
Skladem

Skladem na centrálním skladu
(Aktuální skladová dostupnost zboží na e-shopu.)

Osobní odběr
Osobní odběr nesouvisí se skladovou dostupností zboží na centrálním skladě. Jakmile bude objednávka doručena na prodejnu, budete formou emailu vyzváni k odběru zboží. Dříve nemůže být objednávka vydána.

Popis

OVERVIEW

SFP+ optic for single mode 9/125µm fiber

NETGEAR ProSafe 10 Gigabit SFP+ transceivers fit into M5300, M7100 and M7300 series standard SFP+ interfaces, providing hot-swappable installation and removal. Select Smart switches and Plus switches will also connect 10 Gigabit SFP+ transceivers.

NETGEAR Warranty
*This product is backed by a NETGEAR limited 5-year Hardware Warranty.
*http://www.netgear.com/about/warranty/

TECH SPECS

*10 Gigabit Ethernet “long range” fiber connectivity
*LC duplex connector
*Fits into SFP+ interfaces of M5300, M7100 and M7300 series Managed Switches
*Fits into SFP+ interfaces of select Smart and Plus Switches
*Drives 10 Gigabit Ethernet up to 10 km (6.2 miles) distances with 9/125µm single mode fiber cables
*Ordering part number: (1 unit) AXM762-10000S
*Ordering part number: (pack of 10 units) AXM762P10-10000S

WEBSITE
*Technical specification: http://www.netgear.com/business/products/switches/modules-accessories/axm762.aspx

Další informace

Výrobce
P/N

AXM762P10-10000S

Záruka

60 měsíců

telephone
Po - Pá 8:00 - 17:00 hod.
envelope
Dotazy a připomínky
sent email
Odebírejte aktuality
A neunikne vám žádná sleva