Optika

Zobrazeno 1–12 z 176 výsledků

-14%

SFP 100M SM 1310nm 20km Cisco

587  510  421  bez DPH Skladem

SFP 1G SM 1310nm 20km Cisco

374  326  269  bez DPH Není skladem
-14%

SFP 1G WDMA Tx:1310 Rx:1550 2km Cisco

561  487  402  bez DPH Skladem
Doprava zdarma

Allied Telesis 100FX (LC) SFP MM 2km AT-SPFX/2

2 693  2 319  1 917  bez DPH Není skladem

NOVATRON GLC-LH-SMD/PN07080 (OEM pro Cisco)

2 254  1 960  1 620  bez DPH Není skladem

NOVATRON GLC-SX-MMD/PN04948 (OEM pro Cisco)

1 745  1 517  1 254  bez DPH Není skladem
-13%

SFP+ 10G SM 1310nm 20km Cisco

1 721  1 498  1 238  bez DPH Skladem
-13%

SFP+ 10G MM 850nm 300m Cisco

885  771  637  bez DPH Skladem

SFPplus 10G Cable 3M Cisco

885  771  637  bez DPH Není skladem
-14%

SFPplus 10G Cable 5M Cisco

1 490  1 296  1 071  bez DPH Skladem

SFP 100/1000M RJ45 Cisco

653  568  469  bez DPH Není skladem
-14%

SFP 1G MM 850nm 550m Cisco

314  273  226  bez DPH Skladem
telephone
Po - Pá 8:00 - 17:00 hod.
envelope
Dotazy a připomínky
sent email
Odebírejte aktuality
A neunikne vám žádná sleva